Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 

My Ebay Store

 

My items on eBay

 

 

 

 
 
 

Signed

 - 7 items found in your search
Signed

Click on Title to view full description

 
View Image
1 Harry Turtledove Aftershocks (Colonization, Book 3)
Del Rey 2001-01-30 0345430212 / 9780345430212 First Edition Hardcover VERY GOOD+ VERY GOOD+ Hardcover Signed
Very Good+ In Very Good+ Jacket. 1st Edition 1st printing signed by Harry Turtledove! Jacket Protected in Mylar. Not Clipped No Remainder. Groovybookman your used and rare book source 
Price: 17.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
2 Harry Turtledove Between the Rivers
Tor Books 1998-03 0312862024 / 9780312862022 First Edition Hardcover VERY GOOD VERY GOOD Hardcover Signed
Very Good In Very Good Jacket. 1st Edition 1st printing signed by Harry Turtledove! Not Clipped No Remainder. Groovybookman your used and rare book source 
Price: 17.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
3 Harry Turtledove Breakthroughs (The Great War, Book 3)
Del Rey 2000-08 0345405633 / 9780345405630 First Edition Hardcover VERY GOOD VERY GOOD Hardcover Signed
Very Good In Very Good Jacket. 1st Edition 1st printing signed by Harry Turtledove! Not Clipped No Remainder. Groovybookman your used and rare book source 
Price: 17.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
4 Harry Turtledove Days of Infamy: A Novel of Alternate History
NAL Hardcover 2004-11-02 0451213076 / 9780451213075 First Edition Hardcover VERY GOOD VERY GOOD Hardcover Signed
Very Good In Very Good Jacket. 1st Edition 1st printing signed by Harry Turtledove! Not Clipped No Remainder. Jacket has some minor edgewear. Groovybookman your used and rare book source 
Price: 17.20 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
5 Harry Turtledove Down to Earth (Colonization, Book 2)
Del Rey 2000-02-01 0345430204 / 9780345430205 First Edition Hardcover VERY GOOD+ VERY GOOD+ Hardcover Signed
Very Good+ In Very Good+ Jacket. 1st Edition 1st printing signed by Harry Turtledove! Jacket Protected in Mylar. Not Clipped No Remainder. Groovybookman your used and rare book source 
Price: 17.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
6 Harry Turtledove In the Presence of Mine Enemies
NAL Hardcover 2003-11-04 0451529022 / 9780451529022 First Edition Hardcover VERY GOOD VERY GOOD Hardcover Signed
Very Good In Very Good Jacket. 1st Edition 1st printing signed by Harry Turtledove! Not Clipped No Remainder. Jacket has some minor edgewear. Groovybookman your used and rare book source 
Price: 20.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
7 Harry Turtledove Ruled Britannia
NAL Hardcover 2002-11-05 0451207173 / 9780451207173 First Edition Hardcover VERY GOOD VERY GOOD Hardcover Signed
Very Good In Very Good Jacket. 1st Edition 1st printing signed by Harry Turtledove! Not Clipped No Remainder. Jacket has some minor edgewear. smudge on edge. Groovybookman your used and rare book source 
Price: 19.85 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 






Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to groovybookman79@yahoo.com
Copyright©2010. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com